Rozpis 2021-22

Jaro 2022

16. kolo Sobota 12. 3. 2022 10:15 FC Písek fotbal – FK Loko Vltavín 0:1 (0:0)

17. kolo Neděle 20. 3. 2022 10:15 SK Slavia Praha – fotbal B – FK Loko Vltavín 1:2 (0:1)

18. kolo Sobota 26. 3. 2022 10:15 SK Rakovník – FK Loko Vltavín 0:2 (0:0)

19. kolo Sobota 2. 4. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – FK Admira Praha 2:3 (2:0)

20. kolo Neděle 10. 4. 2022 10:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň B – FK Loko Vltavín 2:0 (0:0)

21. kolo Pátek 15. 4. 2022 17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK Loko Vltavín 1:0 (0:0)

22. kolo Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – 1. FK Příbram B  2:0 (1:0)

23. kolo Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:15 SK Benešov – FK Loko Vltavín

24. kolo Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – FK Baník Sokolov 1948

25. kolo Neděle 15. 5. 2022 10:30 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary – FK Loko Vltavín

26. kolo Sobota 21. 5. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – Sokol Hostouň

27. kolo Pátek 27. 5. 2022 18:00 FK Motorlet Praha – FK Loko Vltavín

28. kolo Sobota 4. 6. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – FK Králův Dvůr

29. kolo Neděle 12. 6. 2022 17:00 Povltavská FA – FK Loko Vltaví

30. kolo Sobota 18. 6. 2022 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s.

Podzim 2021

1.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – FC Písek fotbal 1:2 (0:1)  31.07. 10.15 sobota

2.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – SK Slavia Praha – fotbal B 1:1 (0:1) 07.08. 10.15 sobota

MOLcup Český Brod – Loko 11.08. 18.00 středa

3.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – SK Rakovník 5:2 (4:0) 14.08. 10.15 sobota

4.kolo SK Admira Praha – FK Loko Vltavín 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 10.15 neděle

MOLcup FK Loko Vltavín – FK Ústí nad Labem 3:2 08.09. 16.00 středa

5.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – FC Viktoria Plzeň B 3:1 (2:1) 28.08. 10.15 sobota

6.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Jiskra Domažlice 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 10.15 sobota

7.kolo 1. FK Příbram B – FK Loko Vltavín 0:5 (0:2)12.09. 10.00 neděle

8.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – SK Benešov 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 10.15 sobota

MOLcup FK Loko Vltavín – FC Baník Ostrava 2:5 pprod 22.09. 16.00 středa

9.kolo FK Baník Sokolov 1948 – FK Loko Vltavín 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 10.15 sobota

15.kolo FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. – FK Loko Vltavín 2:7 (1:3) 28.09. 10.15 úterý

10.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 2:1 (0:1) 02.10. 10.15 sobota

11.kolo Sokol Hostouň – FK Loko Vltavín 2:3 (1:1) 10.10. 15.00 neděle

12.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – FK Motorlet Praha 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 10.15 sobota

13.kolo FK Králův Dvůr – FK Loko Vltavín 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 10.30 sobota

14.kolo FK Loko Vltavín – Povltavská FA 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 10.15 sobota