Rozpis 2018-19

Jaro 2019

Sobota 9. 3. 2019 14:30  TJ Sokol Živanice – FK Loko Vltavín 0:2 (0:1)

Sobota 16. 3. 2019 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – FK Litoměřicko 2:1 (0:1)

Sobota 23. 3. 2019 10:15  Olympia Radotín – FK Loko Vltavín 0:1 (0:0)

Sobota 30. 3. 2019 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – SK ZÁPY 1:0 (0:0) Pen: 6:5

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 16:30  TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí – FK Loko Vltavín 2:1 (0:0) Pen: 4:1

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 17:00  TJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK Loko Vltavín 2:1 (1:0)

Pátek 19. 4. 2019 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – FK Králův Dvůr 2:1 (0:1) Pen: 5:4

Středa 24. 4. 2019 17:00  FC Písek fotbal – FK Loko Vltavín 0:2 (0:1)

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:15  SK Benešov – FK Loko Vltavín 0:3 (0:1)

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Slovan Velvary 1:3 (0:0)

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 10:30  FC Slavia Karlovy Vary – FK Loko  Vltavín 1:4 (1:1)

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – FK Dobrovice 1:0 (0:0)

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:15 SK Převýšov – FK Loko Vltavín

Středa 29. 5. 2019 17:00 FK Loko Vltavín – FC Slavoj Vyšehrad

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 17:00 SK Sokol Brozany – FK Loko Vltavín

Středa 5. 6. 2019 10:15 FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Štěchovice

Podzim 2018

Sobota 11. 8. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Sokol Živanice 1:0 (0:0)

Sobota 18. 8. 2018 10:30  FK Litoměřicko – FK Loko Vltavín 1:2 (0:1)

Středa 22. 8. 2018 18:00  FK Loko Vltavín – FC Písek fotbal 2:3 (0:1)

Sobota 25. 8. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – Olympia Radotín 1:2 (1:1)

Neděle 2. 9. 2018 17:00  SK ZÁPY – FK Loko Vltavín 4:2 (3:1)

Sobota 8. 9. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 3:0 (1:0)

Sobota 15. 9. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – TJ Jiskra Domažlice 5:2 (4:1)

Středa 19. 9. 2018 17:00  FC Slavoj Vyšehrad – FK Loko Vltavín 3:2 (3:2)

Sobota 22. 9. 2018 10:30  FK Králův Dvůr – FK Loko Vltavín 0:2 (0:2)

Sobota 29. 9. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – SK Benešov 2:0 (1:0)

Sobota 6. 10. 2018 16:00  TJ Slovan Velvary – FK Loko Vltavín 4:2 (2:1)

Sobota 13. 10. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:1 (2:1)

Sobota 20. 10. 2018 15:30  FK Dobrovice. – FK Loko Vltavín 0:2 (0:1)

Sobota 27. 10. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – SK Převýšov 4:1 (1:1)

Neděle 4. 11. 2018 13:30  SK Viktorie Jirny – FK Loko Vltavín 3:2 (1:1) Pen: 4:3

Sobota 10. 11. 2018 10:15  FK Loko Vltavín – SK Sokol Brozany 5:1 (4:1)

Sobota 17. 11. 2018 10:15  TJ Štěchovice – FK Loko Vltavín 2:0 (2:0)