Nojbiczek © 2017
Loko Vltavín on Facebook
PODZIM 2014
JARO  2015
Stránky a Facebook Béčka 
Loko Vltavín B on Facebook
Sobota 27. 8. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" 6:0 (4:0)
Sobota 3. 9. 2016 10:30 TJ Sokol Řepy - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" 3:2 (1:1)
Sobota 10. 9. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - Slavoj Podolí Praha "B" 2:1 (1:0)
Sobota 17. 9. 2016 10:45 FC Miškovice - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" 2:4 (2:2)
Sobota 24. 9. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - SK Aritma Praha, o.s. "B" 3:0 (1:0)
Neděle 2. 10. 2016 16:30 FC Přední Kopanina "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                          KOPANINA T. 2:4 (1:1)
Sobota 8. 10. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Nebušice                                      LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 3:1 (3:0)
Sobota 15. 10. 2016 16:00 FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                         ŘEPORYJE T. 1:7 (0:3)
Sobota 22. 10. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B"             LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 3:2 (3:2)
Neděle 30. 10. 2016 14:30 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stodůlky "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"               STODŮLKY T. 1:1 (0:1)
Sobota 5. 11. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná j. Sportovní kluby Satalice       LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 1:1 (0:0)
Sobota 12. 11. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE                          LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 5:1 (1:1)
Sobota 19. 11. 2016 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B"                          LOKO PRAHA UMT. 7:2 (6:2)
PODZIM  2016
JARO  2017
Neděle 26. 3. 2017 15:00 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                             ZLIČÍN UMT. 5:2 (1:0)
Sobota 1. 4. 2017 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Řepy 11:0 (6:0)
Neděle 9. 4. 2017 16:30 Slavoj Podolí Praha "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                                 PODOLÍ T. 0:5 (0:4)
Sobota 15. 4. 2017 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - FC Miškovice 6:2 (3:1)
Sobota 22. 4. 2017 13:00 SK Aritma Praha, o.s. "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                      ARITMA UMT. 1:2 (1:0)
Sobota 29. 4. 2017 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - FC Přední Kopanina "B" 4:0 (2:0)
Sobota 6. 5. 2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Nebušice - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                                   NEBUŠICE T. 2:1 (1:0)
Sobota 13. 5. 2017 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 2:0 (1:0)
Sobota 20. 5. 2017 17:00 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                 STŘEŠOVICE UMT. 1:6 (1:2)
Sobota 27. 5. 2017 14:00 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stodůlky "B" 5:1 (5:1)
Sobota 3. 6. 2017 17:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"        SATALICE UMT. 0:3
Sobota 10. 6. 2017 17:00 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                        MALEŠICE T. 2:1 (0:0)
Neděle 18. 6. 2017 17:00 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" - FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. "B"                                     ZBRASLAV T.