Nojbiczek © 2013
Loko Vltavín on Facebook
PODZIM 2014
JARO  2015
Stránky a Facebook Béčka 
Loko Vltavín B on Facebook
Sobota 22. 8. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B"  LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 1:3 (0:2)
Sobota 29. 8. 2015 10:30 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B"  HOSTIVAŘ T. 6:0 (3:0)
Sobota   5. 9. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Slavoj Podolí Praha "B"  LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 4:1 (1:0)
Sobota 12. 9. 2015 10:45 FC Miškovice - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" MIŠKOVICE T. 6:4 (4:1)
Sobota 19. 9. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - SK Aritma Praha, o.s. "B" LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 2:1 (0:1)
Sobota 26. 9. 2015 10:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" TROJA T. 7:0 (3:0)
Sobota 3. 10. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Nebušice LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 2:1 (1:0)
Sobota 10. 10. 2015 16:00 FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" ŘEPORYJE T. 10:1 (7:0)
Sobota 17. 10. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Čechoslovan Chuchle LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 5:0 (2:0)
Neděle 25. 10. 2015 14:30 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 o.s. - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" BOHNICE T. 6:0 (3:0)
Sobota 31. 10. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Počernice LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 1:3 (1:1)
Sobota 7. 11. 2015 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 12:3 (7:1)
Sobota 14. 11. 2015 13:30 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" ZBRASLAV T. 5:3 (2:1)
Pondělí 28. 3. 2016 15:00 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" ZLIČÍN UMT 4:3 (1:0)
Sobota   2. 4. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT 0:2 (0:1)
Neděle 10. 4. 2016 16:30 Slavoj Podolí Praha "B" - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" PODOLÍ T. 3:4 (1:2)
Sobota 16. 4. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - FC Miškovice LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT 1:2 (1:0)
Sobota 23. 4. 2016 12:45 SK Aritma Praha, o.s. "B" - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" ARITMA UMT. 2:2 (1:0)
Sobota 30. 4. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 0:6 (0:5)
Sobota   7. 5. 2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Nebušice - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" NEBUŠICE T. 2:1 (1:0)
Sobota 14. 5. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 1:1 (1:0)
Sobota 21. 5. 2016 11:00 Sportovní klub Čechoslovan Chuchle - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" CHUCHLE T. 0:3 (0:0)
Sobota 28. 5. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Tj Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 o.s. LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 1:4 (1:1)
Sobota   4. 6. 2016 10:30 Tj Sokol Dolní Počernice - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" DOLNÍ POČERNICE T1. 4:6 (1:3)
Sobota 11. 6. 2016 17:00 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE - Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" MALEŠICE T. 1:8 (0:3)
Sobota 18. 6. 2016 14:00 Loko VLTAVÍN, a.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" LOKO VLTAVÍN UMT. 7:2 (3:0)
PODZIM  2015
JARO  2016