A - tým
Loko VLTAVÍN a.s. mobile
Hlavní trenér:  Martin Frýdek
Asistent trenéra:  Tomáš Freisler
Trenér brankářů:  Petr Zábranský
Vedoucí mužstva:  Michal Kocourek
Lékař:  Mudr. Jan Tomaides
Masér:  Martin Budař
Kustod:  René Moravec
PODZIM
Brankáři:
30 Ondřej Pávek
1 Adam Roušal  
31 Ladislav Pochylý přestup z Viktorie Žižkov
Obránci:
  4 David Podzimek  
  7 Jan Růžička  
11 Martin Uvíra  
16 Lukáš Láncz  
19 Jiří Vokoun  
21 Ondřej Janda  
23 Dominik Tichý
     
Záložníci:
2 Vladimír Valíček
5 Martin Biholong Abena
  6 Lukáš Staněk přeřazen z béčka
8 Richard Macháč
12 Ondřej Šípek
14 Michal Schindler  
15 Hovorka Marek přestup z Táborska
17 David Pozníček
18 Carlo Maria Maione  
     
Útočníci:    
3 Jan Hodas  
9 Matouš Machálek  
10 Petr Pejša  
13 Eichler Jakub přestup ze Sparty
12.08.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FC Písek fotbal 3:2
20.08.  17:00 SK POLABAN Nymburk - FK Loko Vltavín 0:0 (6:7 pen.)
26.08.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK Převýšov 3:2
30.08.  17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Štěchovice 2:0
02.09.  10:30 FK Litoměřicko - FK Loko Vltavín 1:2
09.09.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - MFK Chrudim 1:2
17.09.  16:30 SK ZÁPY - FK Loko Vltavín 2:0
23.09.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Králův Dvůr 3:0
27.09.  16:30 TJ Sokol Čížová - FK Loko Vltavín 0:0 (2:4 pen.)
01.10.  10:15 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Loko Vltavín 4:0
07.10.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0
14.10.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK Benešov 2:0
21.10.  10:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Loko Vltavín 2:4
28.10.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2:2(3:4pen.)
04.11.  14:00 FK Dobrovice - FK Loko Vltavín 1:2
11.11.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK Viktorie Jirny 6:0
19.11.  13:30 SK Sokol Brozany - FK Loko Vltavín  
JARO
Brankáři:
30 Ondřej Koblenc
1 Adam Roušal
Obránci:
  7 Jan Růžička
11 Martin Uvíra
19 Michal Mácha
23 Dominik Tichý
17 David Pozníček
15 Marek Hovorka
14 Michal Schindler
  Tomáš Rada
Záložníci:
2 Vladimír Valíček
5 Martin Biholong Abena
  6 Lukáš Staněk
8 Richard Macháč
12 Ondřej Šípek
  Marek Novák
  Filip Císařovský
  Tomáš Melichar
18 Carlo Maria Maione
   
Útočníci:  
3 Jan Hodas
Vojtěch Kostka
10 Petr Pejša
  Andrej Todorovič
10.03.  10:15 FC Písek fotbal - FK Loko Vltavín 2:2 (4:2pen)
18.04.  17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - SK POLABAN Nymburk 3:0
25.03.  10:15 SK Převýšov - FK Loko Vltavín 3:1
30.03.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Litoměřicko 3:0
07.04.  10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Loko Vltavín 4:1
14.04.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK ZÁPY 1:0
21.04.  10:30 FK Králův Dvůr - FK Loko Vltavín  
28.04.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Jiskra Domažlice  
05.05.  17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí  
09.05.  17:00 TJ Štěchovice - FK Loko Vltavín  
13.05.  17:00 SK Benešov - FK Loko Vltavín  
19.05.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad  
27.05.  17:00 SK Benátky nad Jizerou - FK Loko Vltavín  
30.05.  17:00 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Sokol Čížová  
02.06.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Dobrovice  
10.06.  17:00 SK Viktorie Jirny - FK Loko Vltavín  
16.06.  10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - SK Sokol Brozany